Organización

Consejo Escolar

Sector Miembro
Director Pedro José Ortiz Jiménez
Jefe de Estudios Miguel Vázquez Pazos
Jefe de Estudios de Adultos Antonio Vega Sánchez
Secretaria María Jesús Moreno Iraberte
Profesorado Raquel Álvarez
Profesorado Miguel Ángel Benjumea
Profesorado Carmen Flores
Profesorado Eva María Romero
Profesorado Juan Rosado
Profesorado Jaime Francisco Zorrilla
Padres/Madres Rosa María Aguilar
Padres/Madres Rosario Delgado
Padres/Madres Juan de Dios Pruna
Padres/Madres María Gloria Montes
Alumnado
P.A.S. Rosario Frías
Ayuntamiento Beatriz Sánchez

Equipo Directivo

Cargo Persona Teléfono
Dirección Pedro José Ortiz Jiménez 600 142 146
Vicedirección María Jesús Martín Martín -
Jefatura de Estudios Miguel Vázquez Pazos 600 142 150
Jefatura de Estudios Adjunta Carmen Flores Buzón 600 142 148
Jefatura de Estudios Adultos Antonio Vega Sánchez -
Secretaria María Jesús Moreno Iraberte 600 142 149

A.M.P.A.

Cargo Miembro
Presidente/a

Alumnado

Cargo Miembro
Representante
Representante
Representante
Representante
Representante

Departamentos

Departamento Jefatura
Actividades Complementarias Manuel Ramón Ternero
Biología y Geología Encarnación Barrera
Cocina y Gastronomía Adela Oliva
Dibujo Carmen Leonés
Educación Física José Antonio Urbaneja
Filosofía María Ángeles Peña
Física y Química Francisco José Torres
Formación y Orientación Laboral María José Santos
Formación, Evaluación e Innovación Antonio López
Francés Jaime Zorrilla
Geografía e Historia Begoña Iza
Griego Miguel Ángel Benjumea
Informática José María Jiménez
Inglés Benjamín Jiménez
Lengua María Granada Acedo
Matemáticas Juan Rosado
Música Antonio Carrera
Orientación José Antonio Lora
Sanitaria María José Gómez
Tecnología Antonio Florido

Tutorías

Unidad Tutor/a
1º ESO A Antonio Manuel Fernández
1º ESO B María Elisa Díaz
1º ESO C Juan Guillermo Bonilla
2º ESO A Jorge López
2º ESO B María Carmen Blanco
2º ESO C José Miguel Macho
3º ESO A Lola Zamudio
3º ESO B Antonio Moyano
3º ESO C Eva Romero
4º ESO A Francisco Pedro Ramos
4º ESO B Ana María Narbona
4º ESO C Francisco Flores
1º BACHILLERATO A Alain Bayart
1º BACHILLERATO B Francisco Hormigo
1º BACHILLERATO C Carmen Dolores Lirio
2º BACHILLERATO A Raquel Álvarez
2º BACHILLERATO B Francisco Javier Alfonso
2º BACHILLERATO C Leticia Ortiz
1º BACHILLERATO ADULTOS Luisa María Pérez
2º BACHILLERATO ADULTOS Mercedes Álvarez
ESPA PRESENCIAL Juan Manuel Pérez
ESPA SEMIPRESENCIAL Antonio Vega
1º CFGM CAE Carmen Montes
1º CFGM SMR María Sofía Sevillano
2º CFGM SMR José María Jimena
1º CFGM CYG Fracisco Javier Segovia
2º CFGM CYG Juan Arjona
Pedagogía Terapéutica, Audición y Lenguaje y PMAR Carmen Flores
Pedagogía Terapéutica, Audición y Lenguaje y PMAR José Antonio Lora
Documento sin título