Organización

Consejo Escolar
Sector Miembro
Director Pedro José Ortiz Jiménez
Jefe de Estudios Miguel Vázquez Pazos
Jefe de Estudios de Adultos Antonio Vega Sánchez
Secretaria María Jesús Moreno Iraberte
Profesorado Raquel Álvarez
Profesorado Miguel Ángel Benjumea
Profesorado Carmen Flores
Profesorado Miguel Ángel González
Profesorado Lola Hernández
Profesorado Eva María Romero
Profesorado María José Segovia
Profesorado Jaime Francisco Zorrilla
Padres/Madres Rosario Delgado
Padres/Madres María José Guerrero
Padres/Madres María Gloria Montes
Padres/Madres Pepa Sánchez
Alumnado Carmen Rodríguez
Alumnado Elena Romero
Alumnado Laura Seoane
P.A.S. Rosario Frías
Ayuntamiento

 

Equipo Directivo

 

Cargo Persona Teléfono
Dirección Pedro José Ortiz Jiménez
Vicedirección María Jesús Martín Martín
Jefatura de Estudios Miguel Vázquez Pazos 600 142 146
Jefatura de Estudios Adjunta Raquel Álvarez Martínez 600 142 148
Jefatura de Estudios Adultos Antonio Vega Sánchez
Secretaria María Jesús Moreno Iraberte 600 142 149

 

A.M.P.A.

 

Cargo Miembro
Presidente/a
Departamentos

 

Departamento Jefatura
Actividades Complementarias Eva María Romero
Biología y Geología Encarnación Barrera
Cocina Adela Oliva
Dibujo Carmen Leonés
Educación Física José Antonio Urbaneja
Filosofía Antonio Moyano
Física y Química Francisco José Torres
Formación y Orientación Laboral Miguel Ángel González
Formación, Evaluación e Innovación Antonio López
Francés Jaime Zorrilla
Geografía e Historia Macarena Aguilera
Griego Miguel Ángel Benjumea
Informática José María Jiménez
Inglés Benjamín Jiménez
Lengua María Granada Acedo
Matemáticas Juan Rosado
Música Pilar Gallegos
Orientación María José Segovia
Sanitaria María José López
Tecnología Laura Bermúdez
Asignatura de Religión Catótica Responsable: Javier Rafael Sánchez

 

Tutorías

 

1º BACHILLERATO CLuis González

Unidad Tutor/a
1º ESO A Elisa Díaz
1º ESO B Begoña Iza
1º ESO C Ángela Ramírez
2º ESO A José María Crespo
2º ESO B Ana Narbona
2º ESO C Enrique del Río
2º ESO D María Carmen Campaña
3º ESO A Ana María Jiménez
3º ESO B Manuel Javier García
3º ESO C Rocío Román
4º ESO A Rosa Pérez
4º ESO B Lola Zamudio
4º ESO C Míriam García
1º BACHILLERATO A Celia Portillo
1º BACHILLERATO B Gerardo González
2º BACHILLERATO A María Ángeles Peña
2º BACHILLERATO B Jorge López
1º BACHILLERATO ADULTOS Carmen Lirio
2º BACHILLERATO ADULTOS Mercedes Álvarez
ESPA PRESENCIAL Juan Manuel Pérez
ESPA SEMIPRESENCIAL Luisa Pérez
1º CFGM CAE Carmen Montes
1º CFGM SMR José Manuel Aroza
2º CFGM SMR María Sofía Sevillano
1º CFGM CYG Marta López
2º CFGM CYG Juan Arjona
Pedagogía Terapéutica, Audición y Lenguaje Carmen Flores
Pedagogía Terapéutica, Audición y Lenguaje María José Segovia