Organización

 
Consejo Escolar
Sector Miembro
Director Pedro José Ortiz Jiménez
Jefe de Estudios Miguel Vázquez Pazos
Jefe de Estudios de Adultos Antonio Vega Sánchez
Secretaria María Jesús Moreno Iraberte
Profesorado Raquel Álvarez
Profesorado Miguel Ángel Benjumea
Profesorado Carmen Flores
Profesorado Miguel Ángel González
Profesorado Lola Hernández
Profesorado Eva María Romero
Profesorado María José Segovia
Profesorado Jaime Francisco Zorrilla
Padres/Madres Rosario Delgado
Padres/Madres María José Guerrero
Padres/Madres María Gloria Montes
Padres/Madres Pepa Sánchez
Alumnado Carmen Rodríguez
Alumnado Elena Romero
Alumnado Laura Seoane
P.A.S. Rosario Frías
Ayuntamiento

 

Equipo Directivo

 

Cargo Persona Teléfono
Dirección Pedro José Ortiz Jiménez
Vicedirección María Jesús Martín Martín
Jefatura de Estudios Miguel Vázquez Pazos 600 142 146
Jefatura de Estudios Adjunta Raquel Álvarez Martínez 600 142 148
Jefatura de Estudios Adultos Antonio Vega Sánchez
Secretaria María Jesús Moreno Iraberte 600 142 149

 

A.M.P.A.

 

Cargo Miembro
Presidente/a
 
Departamentos

 

Departamento Jefatura
Actividades Complementarias Eva María Romero
Biología y Geología Encarnación Barrera
Cocina Antonio Fernández
Dibujo Carmen Leonés
Educación Física José Antonio Fernández
Filosofía María Ángeles Peña
Física y Química María Dolores Flores
Formación y Orientación Laboral Miguel Ángel González
Formación, Evaluación e Innovación Antonio López
Francés Celia Portillo
Geografía e Historia María Luisa Melero
Griego Miguel Ángel Benjumea
Informática Ismael Ponce
Inglés Benjamín Jiménez
Lengua María Granada Acedo
Matemáticas Natalia Galindo
Música Pilar Gallegos
Orientación María José Segovia
Sanitaria María José López
Tecnología María Coral Correa
Asignatura de Religión Catótica Responsable: Francisco Martín

 

Tutorías

 

Unidad Tutor/a
1º ESO A Celia Álvarez
1º ESO B José María Crespo
1º ESO C Rocío González
1º ESO D Ana Narbona
2º ESO A Yaiza Sánchez
2º ESO B Edelmira Reina
2º ESO C Ana María Jiménez
2º ESO D Rafael Paredes
2º ESO PMAR María José Segovia
3º ESO A Mª Teresa Guerrero
3º ESO B Nadia Montes
3º ESO C Rosa Pérez
3º ESO D Enrique Vázquez
3º ESO PMAR María José Segovia
4º ESO A Arancha Rodríguez
4º ESO B María Carmona
4º ESO C Alejandro Rey
4º ESO D Carlos Rozuá
1º BACHILLERATO A María Dolores Garzón
1º BACHILLERATO B Jessica Castillo
2º BACHILLERATO A Ismael Gómez
2º BACHILLERATO B José Manuel Blanco
1º BACHILLERATO ADULTOS Juan Manuel Pérez
2º BACHILLERATO ADULTOS Carmen González
ESPA PRESENCIAL Manuela Montero
ESPA SEMIPRESENCIAL Luisa Pérez
1º CFGM CAEA Ángela Carrión
1º CFGM CAEB Carmen Montes
2º CFGM CAE Mª José Gómez
1º CFGM SMR Sofía Sevillano
2º CFGM SMR Eduardo Cabrera
1º CFGM CYG Francisco J. Segovia
2º CFGM CYG Eduardo Villa
1º CFGS DAW Miriam López